Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

2022 NGA Natural Peoria Championships

RESCHEDULED FOR OCTOBER 15, 2022 

Double-click to start typing

Illinois Central College Performing Arts Center, East Peoria, Il.

Natural PRO Bodybuilding, Physique, Figure, Bikini, and Bikini Model Super Pro Qualifier

***Nov 1, 2014 OFFICIAL CONTEST RESULTS***

TEEN MEN BB

5th - Joseph Quinn

4th - Zack Selke

3rd - Ryan Slusher

2nd - Noah Sepich

1st - Brennan Kinsman

Men's Physique Short

5th - Aaron Bergthold

4th - Noah Sepich

3rd - Ty Kroll

2nd - Nash Ramage

1st - Jeremy Sheppelman (PRO CARD, OVERALL PHYSIQUE WINNER) 

Men's Physique Tall

5th - Jack Halverson

4th - Tyler Kocher

3rd - Joe Waldo

2nd - Brennen Kinsman

1st - Daniel Rozier (PRO CARD)

PRO BIKINI

3rd - Tyra Wilkins

2nd - Heather Eggers

1st - Amira Shalash

PRO MEN'S BB

3rd - JC Astorina

2nd - Ray Clark

1st - Corry Harris

Bikini Short

5th - Caitlin Kelley

4th - Rebecca Reische

3rd - Whitney Dixon

2nd - Jade McFarland

1st - Gianna Buscemi (PRO CARD)

Bikini Medium

5th - Bethany Culp

4th - Rachel Wernsman

3rd - Jennifer Schaffnit-Johnson

2nd - Brittany Gronau

1st - Julie Dingledine (PRO CARD)

Bikini Tall

5th - Tracy Brewer

4th - Selena Leuser

3rd - Kylie Fahel

2nd - Samantha Underwood

1st - Stephanie Putna (PRO CARD + OVERALL BIKINI OPEN WINNER)

MASTERS FIGURE 40+

5th - Joella Evans

4th - Annette Kelso

3rd - Sheila Anderson

2nd - Amy Aranda

1st - Lei Wernsman (PRO CARD)

Figure Short

5th - Anna Krumholz

4th - Sheila Anderson

3rd - Whitney Dixon

2nd - Erin Barr

1st - Amy Aranda (PRO CARD)

Figure Tall

5th - Alicia Tucker

4th - Joella Evans

3rd - Sara Estock

2nd - Renee Bederka

1st - Courtney Mighell (PRO CARD + OVERALL FIGURE OPEN)

Men's Open Bantamweight

3rd - Zach Selke

2nd - Rich Shereck

1st - Joe Miksan

Men's Open LightWeight

5th - Jeffrey Natario

4th - Alex Nigro

3rd - Martin Acevedo

2nd - Rashid Alriyami

1st - Paul Burdess (PRO CARD + OVERALL BB OPEN WINNER)

Men's Open MiddleWeight

5th - Thomas Henning

4th - Ryan Slusher

3rd - Derek Peterson

2nd - Gerard Cantu

1st - Paul Nicolussi (PRO CARD)

Men's Open LightHeavy

4th - Daniel Rozier

3rd - Ty Kroll

2nd - Jude Nibo

1st - Lenny Diggs

Men's Open Heavy

1st - Justin Stajduhar

0